Joukkueen tilastot


Linköping Floorball Cup 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Aleksi 64590
Poso Santeri 62570
Riitinki Aatu 65162
Koenkytö Jeremias 62460
Heikkilä Santeri 65052
Haavisto Viljami61230
Lehtonen Kalle 62020
Tiainen Matias 61120
Varho Vilho61122
Mörsky Ilari 61012
Suksi Joonas 61010
Tuominen Eemeli 61010
Onnela Elias 60110

NMT 2018 (Tku)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Jesper58192
Heikkilä Santeri 54370
Vuorinen Aleksi 53360
Onnela Elias 53362
Poso Santeri 51560
Salo Kasperi 54152
Lampinen Aleksi 52240
Tiainen Matias 50330
Lehtonen Kalle 40330
Tuominen Eemeli 52024
Mörsky Ilari 51012
Suksi Joonas 51010
Varho Vilho50112

C2 Eliittisarja LR/SS 2017-18
PelaajaOMSPJ
Riitinki Aatu 14156214
Vuorinen Aleksi 14118194
Haavisto Viljami1297162
Poso Santeri 1467130
Vuorinen Jesper965114
Heikkilä Santeri 1246102
Varho Vilho133474
Onnela Elias 122574
Koenkytö Jeremias 105160
Mörsky Ilari 123360
Lehtonen Kalle 42460
Tuominen Eemeli 124040
Tiainen Matias 141347
Suksi Joonas 1221312
Salo Kasperi 60220
Alanen Eliel20220

C2 Eliittikarsinta 2017-18
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Aleksi 555104
Haavisto Viljami56390
Poso Santeri 53580
Vuorinen Jesper57072
Mörsky Ilari 53252
Lehtonen Kalle 51450
Riitinki Aatu 51450
Heikkilä Santeri 51452
Tiainen Matias 52240
Kylmämetsä Otto52130
Tuominen Eemeli 52130
Koenkytö Jeremias 22020
Suksi Joonas 51120
Onnela Elias 51010
Varho Vilho20110

SM-Karsinta 2017-18
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehtinen Manu584124
Vuorinen Aleksi 638110
Poso Santeri 64590
Riitinki Aatu 65270
Haavisto Viljami64260
Tiainen Matias 63360
Lehtonen Kalle 61340
Heikkilä Santeri 61230
Mörsky Ilari 61014
Koenkytö Jeremias 61012
Tuominen Eemeli 61010
Suksi Joonas 41010

Prague games 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Aleksi 54480
Tiainen Matias 55050
Vuorinen Jesper53250
Poso Santeri 50330
Lehtonen Kalle 51120
Varho Vilho51120
Heikkilä Santeri 50220
Tuominen Eemeli 50002

Harjoitusottelut 2017-18
PelaajaOMSPJ
Haavisto Viljami8813210
Vuorinen Aleksi 9155200
Riitinki Aatu 8106162
Lehtinen Manu4103130
Vuorinen Jesper867130
Lehtonen Kalle 729112
Poso Santeri 84480
Salo Kasperi 85270
Heikkilä Santeri 82572
Tiainen Matias 94260
Onnela Elias 93364
Mörsky Ilari 82240
Koenkytö Jeremias 81122
Kylmämetsä Otto51120
Varho Vilho50224
Tuominen Eemeli 91010
Suksi Joonas 81010

Kilpasarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Aleksi 141912316
Poso Santeri 101014240
Tiainen Matias 14124160
Varho Vilho14106164
Vuorinen Jesper1075120
Lehtonen Kalle 1038110
Mörsky Ilari 146390
Onnela Elias 114260
Heikkilä Santeri 140662
Suksi Joonas 144150
Tuominen Eemeli 122132
Koenkytö Jeremias 121230
Levomäki Lauri21010
Salo Kasperi 40002

Eliittikarsinta 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tiainen Matias 883110
Poso Santeri 838110
Vuorinen Jesper66390
Heikkilä Santeri 86284
Vuorinen Aleksi 83364
Koenkytö Jeremias 82240
Lehtonen Kalle 82246
Varho Vilho81237
Suksi Joonas 80334
Mörsky Ilari 62020
Onnela Elias 81124
Tuominen Eemeli 81122
Kylmämetsä Otto41010
Salo Kasperi 11010
Toropainen Kaapo11010
Ruohomäki Eetu 80110

Harjoitusottelut 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Aleksi 111811292
Poso Santeri 111014240
Tiainen Matias 11149230
Vuorinen Jesper889174
Salo Kasperi 1186140
Varho Vilho1148122
Koenkytö Jeremias 104370
Suksi Joonas 113360
Lehtonen Kalle 92462
Mörsky Ilari 94152
Heikkilä Santeri 94040
Onnela Elias 93140
Levomäki Lauri102130
Tuominen Eemeli 111120
Toropainen Kaapo110220
Kylmämetsä Otto90110

Täby Open 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tiainen Matias 42350
Vuorinen Aleksi 43140
Poso Santeri 43140
Vuorinen Jesper42240
Onnela Elias 42020
Koenkytö Jeremias 41120
Mörsky Ilari 40110
Lehtonen Kalle 40110
Suksi Joonas 40110
Heikkilä Santeri 40110
Varho Vilho40110

Kilpasarja 2015-16
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 141014245
Vuorinen Jesper12132152
Varho Vilho1076134
Lehtonen Kalle 14310130
Vuorinen Aleksi 1482106
Koenkytö Jeremias 126390
Tiainen Matias 143580
Ojanperä Eetu44372
Heikkilä Santeri 143250
Tuominen Eemeli 122242
Onnela Elias 112130
Suksi Joonas 141230
Toropainen Kaapo91012
Levomäki Lauri31012
Valtanen Jesse140114
Ruohomäki Eetu 120110
Salo Kasperi 10110
Mörsky Ilari 120002

Ilves Cup 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Jesper58192
Vuorinen Aleksi 56280
Poso Santeri 55272
Varho Vilho52576
Salo Kasperi 53250
Lehtonen Kalle 51340
Tiainen Matias 51340
Heikkilä Santeri 52130
Toropainen Kaapo51230
Onnela Elias 51120
Tuominen Eemeli 51120

Eliitti-karsinta 2015-16
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 748120
Vuorinen Jesper791100
Ojanperä Eetu31670
Vuorinen Aleksi 74260
Tiainen Matias 73254
Lehtonen Kalle 71230
Heikkilä Santeri 610112
Levomäki Lauri31010
Tuominen Eemeli 70110
Varho Vilho30112
Salo Kasperi 30110
Mäkilä Jami20002

Indian Tribal Cup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Jesper46060
Tiainen Matias 43140
Varho Vilho42242
Vuorinen Aleksi 42130
Poso Santeri 40330
Koenkytö Jeremias 41120
Lehtonen Kalle 41120
Tuominen Eemeli 40110
Heikkilä Santeri 40002

Harjoitusottelut 2015-16
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Jesper9188264
Vuorinen Aleksi 13158232
Poso Santeri 11711182
Onnela Elias 1298172
Tiainen Matias 13611172
Koenkytö Jeremias 1086140
Salo Kasperi 1292110
Heikkilä Santeri 93250
Lehtonen Kalle 122352
Varho Vilho112244
Valtanen Jesse100440
Toropainen Kaapo143034
Levomäki Lauri92130
Mäkilä Jami21232
Suksi Joonas 111120
Ojanperä Eetu41120
Tuominen Eemeli 130222
Mörsky Ilari 121012
Kylmämetsä Otto110110

AIK P03 Vårcup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 64480
Vuorinen Jesper64370
Ojanperä Eetu64260
Varho Vilho62240
Tiainen Matias 61230
Koenkytö Jeremias 61120
Vuorinen Aleksi 61120
Väisänen Lauri61122
Lehtonen Kalle 60222
Heikkilä Santeri 61010
Toropainen Kaapo60002

Kilpasarja 14-15
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 121517322
Vuorinen Jesper141811292
Ojanperä Eetu14148222
Heikkilä Santeri 14146204
Vuorinen Aleksi 1286142
Tiainen Matias 1457120
Lehtonen Kalle 1437100
Koenkytö Jeremias 104370
Varho Vilho121122
Suksi Joonas 100220
Väisänen Lauri51012
Tuominen Eemeli 130110
Toropainen Kaapo120114
Valtanen Jesse120110
Kaunisto Juho100110

Eliittisarja karsinta 14-15
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 5310130
Vuorinen Jesper582100
Ojanperä Eetu23250
Lehtonen Kalle 52132
Vuorinen Aleksi 51120
Väisänen Lauri51120
Koenkytö Jeremias 21010
Suksi Joonas 50112
Toropainen Kaapo50002
Ruohomäki Eetu 50002

Harjoitusottelut 2014-15
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 5117180
Ojanperä Eetu694130
Vuorinen Jesper45270
Vuorinen Aleksi 64370
Väisänen Lauri23362
Lehtonen Kalle 42460
Koenkytö Jeremias 43142
Heikkilä Santeri 52242
Suksi Joonas 50220
Toropainen Kaapo61014
Ruohomäki Eetu 60110
Silvander Akseli 50110
Varho Vilho50110
Tuominen Eemeli 50110
Kaunisto Juho40110
Tiainen Matias 40110

Uppsala Floorball Cup 2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 446100
Heikkilä Santeri 44370
Vuorinen Jesper44150
Lehtonen Kalle 42130
Koenkytö Jeremias 41230
Virta Justus41230
Varho Vilho41230
Tiainen Matias 42020
Väisänen Lauri41120
Ruohomäki Eetu 40220
Mörsky Ilari 40002
Tuominen Eemeli 40002

E2-Sarja 2013-14
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 224328712
Vuorinen Jesper142914432
Väisänen Lauri221520350
Koenkytö Jeremias 201512270
Lehtonen Kalle 20714216
Heikkilä Santeri 24115160
Tiainen Matias 22114150
Vuorinen Aleksi 2465114
Varho Vilho161894
Nurmikko Nico164150
Tuominen Eemeli 212350
Ruohomäki Eetu 221230
Valtanen Jesse240330
Virta Justus130330
Levomäki Lauri182022
Suksi Joonas 200220
Mörsky Ilari 210110
Silvander Akseli 170110
Kylmämetsä Otto140110
Toropainen Kaapo130110

Harjoitusottelut 13-14
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuorinen Aleksi 34370
Poso Santeri 33470
Väisänen Lauri34262
Heikkilä Santeri 33250
Vuorinen Jesper12240
Koenkytö Jeremias 22020
Virta Justus30220
Varho Vilho30220
Tuominen Eemeli 30220
Lehtonen Kalle 31010

Helsinki Junior Challenge 2013
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 55270
Vuorinen Aleksi 52240
Väisänen Lauri52130
Koenkytö Jeremias 51230
Lehtonen Kalle 51230
Varho Vilho51230
Heikkilä Santeri 51120
Tiainen Matias 50220
Tuominen Eemeli 51010

Härkätie Cup Finaali, Somero
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 25160
Koenkytö Jeremias 22130
Lehtonen Kalle 20330
Väisänen Lauri21120
Heikkilä Santeri 21010
Virta Justus20110
Kylmämetsä Otto20110
Varho Vilho20110

Pöytyä 6.4.13 Turnee
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 35270
Tiainen Matias 34370
Lehtonen Kalle 31230
Ketola Jerry30330
Valtanen Jesse30220
Vuorinen Aleksi 31010
Varho Vilho31010
Tuominen Eemeli 31010
Virta Justus30110

Mini-Turnee '13
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 46280
Väisänen Lauri42570
Lehtonen Kalle 42460
Heikkilä Santeri 45050
Tiainen Matias 43140
Valtanen Jesse41230
Koenkytö Jeremias 41230
Varho Vilho40220
Ruohomäki Eetu 40220
Tuominen Eemeli 41010

Oripää Turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Väisänen Lauri37290
Poso Santeri 34480
Varho Vilho32570
Heikkilä Santeri 34260
Koenkytö Jeremias 33360
Vuorinen Aleksi 33360
Tiainen Matias 35050
Ruohomäki Eetu 31340
Tuominen Eemeli 32130
Ketola Jerry30220
Kylmämetsä Otto30220
Valtanen Jesse30110
Kaunisto Juho30110
Lehtonen Kalle 30110
Suksi Joonas 30110

SuperTurnee '03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tiainen Matias 36280
Poso Santeri 34480
Väisänen Lauri35270
Koenkytö Jeremias 34260
Vuorinen Aleksi 33360
Tuominen Eemeli 32350
Heikkilä Santeri 31450
Varho Vilho31450
Ojanperä Eetu32240
Valtanen Jesse32130
Ruohomäki Eetu 31230
Ketola Jerry31120
Suksi Joonas 31120
Lehtonen Kalle 31010
Levomäki Lauri30112
Kylmämetsä Otto30110

Härkätie Cup '12-13'
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ojanperä Eetu23140
Koenkytö Jeremias 22240
Poso Santeri 23030
Väisänen Lauri21120
Tiainen Matias 21010
Ruohomäki Eetu 21010
Suksi Joonas 20110

Nätti-Turnee 2012
PelaajaOMSPJ
Väisänen Lauri33360
Ojanperä Eetu34150
Poso Santeri 32240
Vuorinen Aleksi 32130
Mäkilä Jami32130
Ruohomäki Eetu 30330
Koenkytö Jeremias 31120
Varho Vilho31010
Suksi Joonas 30110
Tiainen Matias 30110
Tuominen Eemeli 30110

Harjoitusottelut 2011-12
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 384120
Ojanperä Eetu356110
Koenkytö Jeremias 23140
Suksi Joonas 31340
Ruohomäki Eetu 31120
Kylmämetsä Otto31010
Tiainen Matias 21010
Mäkilä Jami21010
Väisänen Lauri30110
Silvander Akseli 30110
Tuominen Eemeli 30110
Varho Vilho20110
Vuorinen Aleksi 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poso Santeri 20819720640313
Vuorinen Aleksi 21215810926734
Vuorinen Jesper1511778125824
Tiainen Matias 2131077818513
Lehtonen Kalle 191469914522
Heikkilä Santeri 198836114434
Koenkytö Jeremias 17778571356
Varho Vilho184447411849
Väisänen Lauri724744918
Ojanperä Eetu505036864
Onnela Elias 11431265716
Riitinki Aatu 403619558
Haavisto Viljami372827552
Tuominen Eemeli 20927245116
Salo Kasperi 743017474
Suksi Joonas 18618274518
Mörsky Ilari 16024133718
Lehtinen Manu9187254
Ruohomäki Eetu 202518232
Valtanen Jesse115315184
Kylmämetsä Otto14159140
Toropainen Kaapo100761318
Levomäki Lauri9193126
Virta Justus3019100
Mäkilä Jami104374
Ketola Jerry251670
Nurmikko Nico194150
Lampinen Aleksi 62240
Silvander Akseli 1520330
Kaunisto Juho600330
Alanen Eliel30220