Joukkueen tilastot


5.Divari 2017-18
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuominen Markus 113316490
Peltonen Samu 132418422
Revo Miika 15178252
Saari Eero 15137204
Heikkilä Jarno 14812204
Tuomola Tommi 11114158
Kallionpää Arttu 16312152
Rantanen Eero 885134
Suonpää Kai 20310136
Malinen Miikka 7110114
Heikkilä Tomi 81780
Kanerva Tapani 62572
Lehtinen Markus 72460
Ilari Mörsky 53250
Nurmi Tomi 121450
Haapala Jasu 81456
Salo Kasperi 52240
Vuorinen Alex 31340
Marjamäki Väinö 20220

5.Dirre 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuominen Markus 124210522
Peltonen Samu 141918374
Heikkilä Tomi 201619352
Revo Miika 16187258
Saari Eero 2011102114
Poso Pyry10124160
Into Ville978154
Heikkilä Jarno 16311142
Lehtonen Kimmo 4751214
Kanerva Tapani 1338118
Tuomola Tommi 64592
Malinen Miikka 104480
Kallionpää Arttu 184370
Yli-Tuomola Eero160550
Nyman Janne22130
Suonpää Kai 120334
Nyman Kalle 40220
Mäkelä Toni21016
Rantanen Eero 40110
Haapala Jasu 20110
LAINE Leevi20110

4.Dirre 2015-16
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuominen Markus 121414280
Heikkilä Tomi 121010200
Tuura Topi1076132
Niittymäki J-P782102
Peltonen Samu57290
Suominen Jukka152464
Nurmi Tomi 121564
Heikkilä Jarno 122354
Revo Miika 153142
Saari Eero 152246
Malinen Miikka 82130
Kallionpää Arttu 1503312
Poso Pyry62022
Suonpää Kai 50222
Kanerva Tapani 81012
Koponen Leevi51014
Nyman Kalle 21010
Tuomola Tommi 30110

5.Dirre 2014-15
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuominen Markus 164921700
Lehtonen Kimmo 182931604
Niittymäki J-P182321440
Heikkilä Tomi 171924430
Tuura Topi1517143118
Ylösmäki Ville111412262
Malinen Miikka 131011210
Saari Eero 211261810
Kanerva Tapani 1277144
Kallionpää Arttu 1857122
Brander Rami547110
Revo Miika 1782102
Mäkelä Jarmo126396
Nurmi Tomi 113582
Suonpää Kai 131458
Kula Karol 150220
Yli-Tuomola Eero121010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuominen Markus 51138611992
Heikkilä Tomi 5746601062
Peltonen Samu 274336796
Lehtonen Kimmo 2236367218
Revo Miika 6346186414
Saari Eero 7138256334
Niittymäki J-P253123542
Tuura Topi2524204420
Malinen Miikka 382716434
Heikkilä Jarno 4213263910
Kallionpää Arttu 6712253716
Kanerva Tapani 3913203316
Ylösmäki Ville111412262
Tuomola Tommi 2015102510
Suonpää Kai 504192320
Nurmi Tomi 35514196
Poso Pyry16144182
Into Ville978154
Rantanen Eero 1286144
Brander Rami547110
Peltonen Samu57290
Mäkelä Jarmo136396
Suominen Jukka152464
Lehtinen Markus 72460
Yli-Tuomola Eero351560
Haapala Jasu 101566
Ilari Mörsky 53250
Salo Kasperi 52240
Vuorinen Alex 31340
Nyman Janne42130
Nyman Kalle 61230
Kula Karol 280220
Marjamäki Väinö 20220
Koponen Leevi51014
Mäkelä Toni21016
LAINE Leevi20110